ROYALTY (travel) GUIDE

 

countries

homepage

families

 
 
LIPPE-WEISSENFELD

 

1826-1859
child of
Ludwig
1781-1860
part 1
Robert    
1827-1863
child of
Ferdinand
1772-1846
part 1
Gabriele
X 1852
Octavio
von Bohn
1824-1899
   
1827-1893
child of
Ludwig
1781-1860
part 1
Sophie
X 1852
Deodat
count Oriolla
1820-1873
 
  • her grave in See.
  • 1828-1862
    child of
    Ludwig
    1781-1860
    part 1
    Johanna
    X 1856
    Gustav
    baron of Zedlitz-Leipe
    1824-1914
       
    1836-1892
    child of
    Octavio
    1808-1885
    part 1
    Wilhelm    
    1837-1837
    child of
    Octavio
    1808-1885
    part 1
    Elisabeth    
    1837-1896
    child of
    Christian
    1777-1859
    part 1
    Wilhelmine
    X 1863
    Wolf Rudolf
    von Ziegler und Klipphausen
    1820-1888
       
    1839-1905
    child of
    Octavio
    1808-1885
    part 1
    Helene    
    1840-1859
    child of
    Christian
    1777-1859
    part 1
    Johanna  
    1841-1896
    child of
    Octavio
    1808-1885
    part 1
    Egmont
    X 1879
    Carola
    barones of Stillfried-Rathenitz
    1847-1925
     
    1842-1908
    child of
    Octavio
    1808-1885
    part 1
    Arnold
    • his grave in the Zentralfriedhof, Vienna.
    1844-1900
    child of
    Gustav
    1805-1882
    part 1
    Ferdinand
    X 1876
    Margarete
    von Winterfeld
    1858-1903
     
    1844-1902
    child of
    Octavio
    1808-1885
    part 1
    Gabriele  
    1845-1849
    child of
    Octavio
    1808-1885
    part 1
    Dietrich    
    1846-1853
    child of
    Gustav
    1805-1882
    part 1
    Helene    
    1848-1910
    child of
    Octavio
    1808-1885
    part 1
    Alfred
    X 1890
    Amallie
    countess Pallavicini
    1862-1925
  • their grave(s) in Kalksburg.
  • 1848-1885
    child of
    Kurt Reinicke
    1812-1895
    part 1
    Constantin    
    1850-1915
    child of
    Gustav
    1805-1882
    part 1
    Georg  
  • his grave in Baruth.
  • 1821-1836
    child of
    Ludwig
    1781-1860
    Mathilde  
  • her grave in See.
  • 1851-1936
    child of
    Octavio
    1808-1885
    part 1
    Hermann
    X 1899
    Helen
    barones of Bianchi
    1858-1947
       
    1851-1916
    child of
    Kurt Reinicke
    1812-1895
    part 1
    Octavia    
    1852-1852
    child of
    Hugo
    1809-1868
    part 1
    Simon  
    1852-1945
    child of
    Arminius
    1825-1899
    part 1
    Frieda  
  • her grave in (Ostheim?)
  • 1853-1928
    child of
    Hugo
    1809-1868
    part 1
    Erich
    X (morg) 1876
    Marie Louise
    Schroeder
    cr.countess of Lippe-Saalberg
    11842-1933
       
    1854-1936
    child of
    Kurt Reinicke
    1812-1895
    part 1
    Eberhard
    X 1886
    Marie
    von Benyovsky
    1865-1929
       
    1855-1934
    child of
    Arminius
    1825-1899
    part 1
    Kurt Bernhard
    1X 1885 : 1924
    Sophie
    von Klengel (desc.Lippe-Weissenfeld)
    1857-1945
    2X 1924
    Johanna
    Krischke
    1894-1987
       
    1855-1856
    child of
    Gustav
    1805-1882
    part 1
    Margarete    
    1856-1866
    child of
    Gustav
    1805-1882
    part 1
    Ernest    
    1860-1920
    child of
    Franz
    1820-1880
    part 1
    Clemens
    X 1901
    Johanna Friederike
    barones of Carlowitz
    1878-1942
     
    1861-1952
    child of
    Arminius
    1825-1899
    part 1
    Anne
    X 1886
    Thilo
    von Westernhagen
    1853-1920
       
    1861-1865
    child of
    Hugo
    1809-1868
    part 1
    Klementine Amalie  
    1861-1937
    child of
    Franz
    1820-1880
    part 1
    Marguerite
    X 1882
    Kurt
    count of Zedtwitz de Moravan-Deppau
    1849-1933
     
    1862-1864
    child of
    Franz
    1820-1880
    part 1
    Friederike    
    1863-1927
    child of
    Hugo
    1809-1868
    part 1
    Ida
    X 1891
    Karl
    von Linsingen
    1858-1911
       
    1865-1937
    child of
    Franz
    1820-1880
    part 1
    Alfred  
    1865-1945
    child of
    Arminius
    1825-1899
    part 1
    Jobst Hermann
    X 1894
    Margarethe
    of Solms-Sonnenwalde
    1870-1932
     
    1868-1952
    child of
    Franz
    1820-1880
    part 1
    Elisabeth
    X 1890
    Wilhelm
    prince of Hanau
    count of Schaumburg
    1836-1902
     
    1870-1914
    child of
    Franz
    1820-1880
    part 1
    Ernest
    X 1911
    Anne
    princess of Isenburg-Büdingen
    1886-1980
    1876-1949
    child of
    Franz
    1820-1880
    part 1
    Sophie
    X 1902
    Adolf
    count of Arnim
    1875-1931
     
    1877-1956
    child of
    Erich
    1853-1928
    Sophie Charlotte
    countess of Lippe-Saalberg
       
    1880-1960
    child of
    Egmont
    1841-1896
    Rüdiger
    X 1933
    Margit
    count of Zedtwitz de Moravan-Deppau
    1886-1973         (desc.Lippe-Weissenfeld)
     
    1880-1959
    child of
    Egmont
    1841-1896
    Marie
    X 1917
    Oscar
    count of Christaluigg
    1862-1934
     
    1881-1960
    child of
    Egmont
    1841-1896
    Alfred
    X 1917
    Anna
    countess of Goess
    1895-1972
       
    1886-1946
    child of
    Kurt Bernhard
    1855-1934
    Marie Sophie    
    1889-1944
    child of
    Eberhard
    1854-1936
    Hermann
    • his grave in Bratislava.
    1889-1942
    child of
    Kurt Bernhard
    1855-1934
    Karl Christian
    X 1928
    Hedwig-Maria
    von Trotha
    1903-1988
    1890-1966
    child of
    Kurt Bernhard
    1855-1934
    Anne Christine
    X 1920
    Wilhelm
    Oswald
    1890-1975
       
    1892-1924
    child of
    Alfred
    1848-1910
    Marie Therese
    X 1909
    Sigmund
    von Pott
     
    1893-1984
    child of
    Alfred
    1848-1910
    Amalia  
    1896-1970
    child of
    Alfred
    1848-1910
    Alfred
    X 1921 : 1932
    Franziska
    of Schonborn-Buchheim
    1902-1987
     
         

    part 3