ROYALTY (travel) GUIDE

 

countries

homepage

families

 

ESTERHAZY
LINE ALTSOHL
1904-1907
child of
Paul
1874-1942
part 2
Pál    
1906-1999
child of
Paul
1874-1942
part 2
Kazmer = Casimir
X 1941
Marie Gabrielle
baroness Sedlnitzky von Choltitz
1920-2011
  • their graves in the Wallfahrtskirche St.Anna, Ering.
  • 1909-2000
    child of
    Paul
    1874-1942
    part 2
    Maria Krisztina    
    1910-1990
    child of
    Paul
    1874-1942
    part 2
    Ilona = Helene    
    1913-1935
    child of
    Paul
    1874-1942
    part 2
    Antal  
    1915-1980
    child of
    Paul
    1874-1942
    part 2
    Pál = Paul
    1X 1947 : 1954
    Marie Luise
    Erasmus
    1922
    2X 1954
    Christa
    Steinbach
    1928
       
    1917-1980
    child of
    Casimir
    1884-1944
    part 2
    Josef
    1X 1944 : 1949
    Elisabeth
    princess of Windisch-Graetz
    1923
    2X 1957
    Lotte-Lore
    Franck
    1920
     
    1915-1992
    child of
    Casimir
    1884-1944
    part 2
    Ilona
    X 1946
    Frank
    Goberts
    1918-1974
       
    1919-1989
    child of
    Casimir
    1884-1944
    part 2
    Marianne
    X 1954
    Peter
    Habig
    1886-1963
       
    1922-1992
    child of
    Casimir
    1884-1944
    part 2
    Gabriella
    X 1944
    Laszlo
    count Palffy de Erdöd
    1921
       
    1942-2011
    child of
    Casimir
    1906-1999
    Antal
    X 1973
    Eleonore
    countess of Thun und Hohenstein
    1947
     
  • his grave in the Friedhof, Ruhstorf an der Rott.
  • 1943-2017
    child of
    Casimir
    1906-1999
    Sandor = Alexander
    X 1970
    Marie Sidonia
    countess of Waldburg-Wolfegg-Waldsee
    1942
       
    1944-2019
    child of
    Josef
    1917-1980
    Marie Elisabeth
    X 1975
    John Sugden
    Lockwood
    1938-xx
       
    1946
    child of
    Casimir
    1906-1999
    Pal
    1X 1971 : 1980
    Cecilia-Isabel
    von Dessauer Kuenerz
    1950
    2X 1994 : 2001
    Margit
    countess Batthyany de Nemet-Ujvar
    1946
       
    1950
    child of
    Casimir
    1906-1999
    Andras
    1X 1987 : 1993
    Caroline
    Melzig-Thietz
    1961
    2X 1994
    Christine
    Obermayr
    1959
       
    1951
    child of
    Casimir
    1906-1999
    Janos
    X 1988/1989
    Katharina
    Jobe
    1961
       
    1955
    child of
    Paul
    1915-1980
    Paul
    X 1984
    Anna-Margarete
    Ludes
    1954
       
    1958
    child of
    Paul
    1915-1980
    Carl Matthias
    X 1983
    Eva Maria
    Stronhal
    1955
       
    1958
    child of
    Casimir
    1906-1999
    Sophie
    X 1988
    Stephan
    Jukes
    1954
       
    1959
    child of
    Paul
    1915-1980
    Franziska    
    1964
    child of
    Paul
    1915-1980
    Johann
    X 1993
    Markus
    Toyfl
    19--
       
    1974
    child of
    Pal
    1946
    Nikolaus    
    1975
    child of
    Antal
    1942-2011
    Moritz    
    1975
    child of
    Sandor
    1943-2017
    Philipp
    X 1999
    Patricia
    Mercki
    ??
       
    1976
    child of
    Antal
    1942-2011
    Sophie    
    1979
    child of
    Antal
    1942-2011
    Franz    
    1979
    child of
    Antal
    1942-2011
    Matthias
    X
    Luisa Maria
    Fernandez Unda
    ??
     
    children:
    xx Elisabeth
       
    1982
    child of
    Paul
    1955
    Paulus    
    1983
    child of
    Carl Matthias
    1956
    Sophie    
    1985
    child of
    Carl Matthias
    1956
    Quirin    
    1987
    child of
    Paul
    1955
    Rachelle    
    1988
    child of
    Carl Matthias
    1956
    Cyril    
    1992
    child of
    Janos
    1951
    Vincent    
    1993
    child of
    Janos
    1951
    Marie Elisabeth    
    1995
    child of
    Andras
    1950
    Christina